Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 31 at Lander Final L, 5-2
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 2-1
  at Embry-Riddle Final W, 3-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 2-1
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 5-1
  at Lander Final L, 1-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 1-0
  at Coker Postponed
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 2nd of 9
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 9th of 9
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 5th of 7
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 4th of 7
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. JSU Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala. 2nd of 10
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Milligan @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 3-0
  vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 4th of 9
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. DNS
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. JSU Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala. 4th of 10
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. JSU Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala. 1st of 10
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 6th of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 4th of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 2nd of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 7th of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. King (Tenn.) @ Jefferson City, Tenn. Final W, 2-1
  at Lee Final L, 4-3
  at Flagler Final L, 4-1
  vs. Coker @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 3-1
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-2
  Royals Fall Volleyball Invitational
  at Newberry Final L, 3-0
  at West Florida Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
  Bobcat Classic
  vs. Wingate @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  vs. USC Aiken @ Pensacola, Fla. Final W, 3-1
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-1
  Bobcat Classic
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 2 vs. Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, S.C. 7th of 10
  Hosted by South Carolina
  vs. Elon Opener @ Elon, N.C. 5th of 10
  Hosted by Elon
  at North Georgia Final W, 3-0
  at Spring Hill Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 5-0
  at Florida Tech Final L, 4-2
  vs. Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, S.C. 7th of 12
  Hosted by South Carolina
  vs. Elon Opener @ Elon, N.C. 10th of 12
  Hosted by Elon
  at USC Aiken Final W, 6-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry Final W, 2-1
  vs. Union (Tenn.) @ Louisville, KY Final W, 7-0
  vs. Lander @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  vs. California (Pa.) @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-1
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  vs. Winston-Salem @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-1
  Royals Fall Volleyball Invitational
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Southern Ind. @ Pensacola, FL Final W, 3-0
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 3-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-1
  Queens Fall Invitational
  at Newberry Final W, 3-1
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-0
  Georgia College Tournament
  vs. North Greenville @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-1
  vs. North Alabama @ Pensacola, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  Flagler Saints Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. Texas A&M-Texarkana @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 2-1
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 3-0
  vs. North Georgia @ Chattanooga, Tenn. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 5-1
  at Flagler Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 1-0
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 3-1
Mon. 4 vs. Achasta Kickoff Classic @ Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 3
  at West Florida Final - OT L, 2-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-2
  vs. Columbus State @ Louisville, KY Final L, 5-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Coker Final W, 4-0
Tue. 5 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-2
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-1
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-1
Wed. 6 at Brewton-Parker Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Young Harris Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at USC Aiken Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Francis Marion Final L, 2-1
  at Lander Final L, 5-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final W, 1-0
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Lander Final L, 3-1
  at West Georgia Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at North Greenville Final W, 1-0
Thu. 7 at Clayton State Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 2-1
  at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 2-1
  at Newberry Final W, 5-0
  at Truett-McConnell Final W, 4-1
  at Middle Georgia Final L, 5-1
  at Young Harris Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final W, 2-0
  Bobcat Shootout
  vs. Belmont Abbey @ Florence, SC Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-1
  USC Aiken Volleyball Invitational
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, SC Final L, 3-2
  vs. USC Aiken @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, SC Final L, 3-2
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  USC Aiken Volleyball Invitational
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, SC Final W, 3-1
Sat. 9 vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 1st of 6
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 3rd of 6
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 5th of 6
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Furman Invitational @ Greenville, S.C. 7th of 14
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. Joe I. Vigil Open @ Alamosa, Colo. Cancelled
  Hosted by Adams State
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  at Lincoln Memorial Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 2-0
  CANES CORNHOLE CHAMPIONSHIP
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 4-2
  at USC Aiken Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 4-1
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 1st of 5
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 2nd of 5
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Furman Invitational @ Greenville, S.C. 7th of 17
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  vs. Joe I. Vigil Open @ Alamosa, Colo. Cancelled
  Hosted by Adams State
  at Carson-Newman Postponed
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 1-0
  at Lander Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  USC Aiken Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-1
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. Cancelled
Sun. 10 at Tusculum Final W, 1-0
  at Clayton State Final L, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 1-0
  at North Georgia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Catawba Final W, 4-0
Mon. 11 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by Anderson
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala. Cancelled
  Hosted by Montevallo
  at Emmanuel (GA) Postponed
Tue. 12 at Flagler Cancelled
  St. Augustine, FL
  at Young Harris Final L, 1-0
  at Paine Final W, 3-0
  at Barton Postponed
Wed. 13 at Clayton State Final L, 5-1
  at Montevallo Final L, 1-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 3-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 4-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final - OT W, 2-1
  at West Georgia Postponed
  at Barton Final L, 3-0
Thu. 14 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 2-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 4-0
Fri. 15 at Lake Erie Final L, 3-1
  at Lander * Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 vs. Winthrop Invitational @ Rock Hill, S.C. 1st of 9
  Hosted by Winthrop
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 3-0
  at Coker Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-0
  at Lander * Final L, 2-0
  at Faulkner Final L, 2-1
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 15
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 14th of 15
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Winthrop Invitational @ Rock Hill, S.C. 2nd of 12
  Hosted by Winthrop
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 4-0
  at Coker Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Lander * Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Georgia College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Lander * Final L, 3-1
  at Augusta University * Final L, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cedarville @ Findlay, Ohio Final W, 3-1
  at Findlay Final W, 3-2
Mon. 18 vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Griffin Invitational @ Bowling Green, Fla. 12th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  vs. Griffin Invitational @ Bowling Green, Fla. 9th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  vs. Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Anderson
  vs. North Georgia @ Georgia Southern Cancelled
Tue. 19 at Flagler Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-1
  at Augusta University * Final L, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 20 at Mount Olive Final W, 4-2
  at Young Harris Final L, 3-1
  at Erskine Final W, 3-0
  at Middle Georgia Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Flagler * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-1
  at Columbus State * Final W, 3-2
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-1
  at Clayton State * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 22 at Lander * Final W, 3-1
  Faculty Appreciation Night
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga. 3rd of 9
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga. 2nd of 9
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla. 12th of 24
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 1st of 15
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 11th of 15
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 4th of 15
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 15th of 15
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Trevecca NCAA D2 Showcase @ Nashville, Tenn. 4th of 16
  Hosted by Trevecca Nazarene
  at Clayton State Final W, 3-0
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 1-0
  at Flagler Final W, 5-1
  at North Georgia * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga. 2nd of 12
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga. 3rd of 12
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga. 6th of 12
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga. 1st of 12
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla. 15th of 32
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 2nd of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 9th of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 3rd of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 19th of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C. 18th of 19
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Trevecca NCAA D2 Regional Showcase @ Nashville, Tenn. 11th of 17
  Hosted by Trevecca Nazarene
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 14th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 8th of 18
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 9th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. t6th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 12th of 18
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  at Columbus State * Final L, 2-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-0
  at North Georgia * Final L, 5-0
  at Nova Southeastern Final W, 1-0
  at Clayton State * Final W, 2-1
  at Flagler * Final W, 3-1
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 3-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-0
Mon. 25 vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 7th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 1st of 18
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 16th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 10th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. t11th of 18
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala. 1st of 5
  Hosted by Montevallo
  at West Alabama Final L, 2-1
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-0
Tue. 26 at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 3-0
  at Valdosta St. Final W, 3-0
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 27 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 3-2
  at Clayton State Final L, 5-1
  at Young Harris * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Lander * Final L, 4-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 4-0
  vs. Carson-Newman @ Chattanooga, Tenn. Final L, 2-1
  at Young Harris * Final L, 2-0
  at Lander * Final L, 2-0
  at Catawba Final L, 5-0
Thu. 28 at Columbus State Final L, 4-0
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 1-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 vs. Royals Cross Country Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C. 18th of 22
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Cross Country Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C. 17th of 18
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals XC Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C. 19th of 25
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals XC Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C. DNS
  Hosted by Queens
  at Mount Olive Final L, 3-2
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 30 at Spring Hill Final L, 5-1
  at North Georgia * Final L, 5-3
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 3-2
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 2-1
  at Catawba Final W, 6-3
  vs. Pacer Invitational @ Aiken, S.C. 3rd of 5
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 2-1
  at North Georgia * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 3-0
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 6-0
  at Catawba Final W, 3-1
  at Lander * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Lander * Final W, 3-2
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 3-0
 
October
Mon. 2 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 9th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 11th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 10th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 3rd of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 6th of 13
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 5th of 13
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Akron, Ohio 4th of 16
  Hosted by Akron
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 7th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C. 8th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Jacksonville Classic @ Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. 4th of 14
  Hosted by Jacksonville
  at Converse Final W, 5-1
Tue. 3 at Francis Marion * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 4 at Ga. Southwestern Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Clayton State Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at Limestone Final W, 2-1
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 3-1
  at North Georgia * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 2-0
  at North Georgia * Final L, 5-1
  at Flagler * Final L, 4-1
  at West Georgia Final L, 6-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 4-1
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 1-0
  at Clayton State * Final W, 4-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 5 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-1
Fri. 6 vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 1st of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 7th of 13
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 2nd of 13
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla. 4th of 10
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla. 1st of 10
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 2nd of 19
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 7th of 19
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 3rd of 19
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 1st of 19
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga. 14th of 19
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla. 6th of 15
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla. 11th of 15
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla. 5th of 15
  Hosted by Florida State
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-1
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Gene Mullin Invitational @ Greenville, S.C. 3rd of 9
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. Koala Classic @ Columbia, S.C. 5th of 6
  vs. Koala Classic @ Columbia, S.C. 3rd of 6
  at Lander * Final L, 3-1
  at Wingate Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Gene Mullin Invitational @ Greenville, S.C. 2nd of 9
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. Koala Classic @ Columbia, S.C. 10th of 10
  vs. Koala Classic @ Columbia, S.C. 4th of 10
  at Lander * Final L, 3-0
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 11-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-2
  at Young Harris * Final L, 2-0
  at North Georgia Final L, 3-0
  at Albany St. Final W, 8-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-0
  at Flagler Final L, 3-2
Mon. 9 vs. South/Southeast Region Preview @ Conover, N.C. 11th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. South/Southeast Region Preview @ Conover, N.C. 7th of 17
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  at Flagler Final W, 2-0
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 6th of 17
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 5th of 17
  Hosted by Catawba
  at Columbus State Cancelled
Tue. 10 at Mars Hill Cancelled
  at Mars Hill Final W, 1-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-1
  at West Georgia Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at Clayton State * Final L, 4-1
  at North Georgia Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  at UNC Pembroke * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Clayton State * Final L, 5-0
  at USC Aiken * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Columbus State * Final L, 6-1
  at Converse Final W, 7-0
Thu. 12 vs. Florida Tech Invitational @ Palm Bay, Fla. 2nd of 4
  Hosted by Florida Tech
  vs. Florida Tech Invitational @ Palm Bay, Fla. 3rd of 4
  Hosted by Florida Tech
Fri. 13 at Francis Marion * Final W, 2-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, SC Final W, 3-0
  SAC / Peach Belt Crossover
  at Lander Final W, 3-0
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Greenwood, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Mississippi Col. @ Hoover, Ala. Final W, 3-1
  South Region Crossover
  at Lander Final L, 3-0
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Georgia College @ Greenwood, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, SC Final L, 3-1
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-2
  SAC / Peach Belt Crossover
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Rollins Final L, 4-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 4-0
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 3-0