Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Mon. 10 vs. Coker Fall Challenge @ Camden, S.C. t6th of 12
  Hosted by Coker
  vs. Coker Fall Challenge @ Camden, S.C. 4th of 12
  Hosted by Coker
  vs. Cutter Creek Invitational @ Wilson, N.C. 3rd of 8
  vs. Cutter Creek Invitational @ Wilson, N.C. 4th of 8
  Hosted by Barton
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Montevallo
Mon. 17 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Queens Invitational @ Kannapolis, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by Queens
Sat. 22 vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 10th of 17
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 5th of 17
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. 3rd of 17
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C. t12th of 17
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
Mon. 24 vs. AFLAC Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 11th of 17
  vs. AFLAC Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. 10th of 17
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga. t14th of 17
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. 8th of 15
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. 7th of 15
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. 3rd of 15
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. 13th of 15
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. t4th of 15
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. 2nd of 15
  Hosted by Flagler
 
October
Mon. 1 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 3rd of 8
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 8
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 4th of 8
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 8
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. NCAA Division II Preview @ Daniels, W.V. t11th of 17
  vs. NCAA Division II Preview @ Daniels, W.V. 15th of 17
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Akron, Ohio 12th of 17
  Hosted by Akron
  vs. NCAA South Super Regional Preview @ Cleveland, Tenn. 9th of 12
  Hosted by Lee
  vs. NCAA South Super Regional Preview @ Cleveland, Tenn. 11th of 12
  Hosted by Lee
  vs. NCAA South Super Regional Preview @ Cleveland, Tenn. 12th of 12
  Hosted by Lee
Mon. 8 vs. Golfrank Invitational @ Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 11th of 16
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Golfrank Invitational @ Palm Beach Gardens, Fla. 7th of 16
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. t12th of 18
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 5th of 18
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 3rd of 18
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C. 6th of 18
  Hosted by Catawba
Mon. 15 vs. TVA Credit Union Invitational @ Killen, Ala. 2nd of 9
  Hosted by North Alabama
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla. 5th of 16
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla. 12th of 16
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. t4th of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 11th of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 2nd of 14
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga. 6th of 14
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Saint Leo Invitational @ Saint Leo, Fla. 8th of 9
  Hosted by Saint Leo
Sat. 20 vs. Camden Collegiate @ Camden, S.C. 3rd of 9
  Hosted by South Carolina
Mon. 22 vs. Miami Intercollegiate @ Miami, Fla. 4th of 10
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Miami Intercollegiate @ Doral, Fla. 8th of 10
  Hosted by Nova Southeastern
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. 5th of 13
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. 8th of 13
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. 10th of 13
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga. 1st of 13
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 13th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 4th of 18
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 16th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam @ St. Augustine, Fla. 10th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
Mon. 29 vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla. 5th of 18
  Hosted by Rollins
  vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla. t8th of 18
  Hosted by Rollins
  vs. McDonough Cup @ Orlando, Fla. 4th of 18
  Hosted by Rollins
  vs. Jekyll O'Landern Invitational @ Jekyll Island, Ga. 1st of 15
  Hosted by Barton
 
November
Mon. 5 vs. Rollins Invitational @ Orlando, Fla. 11th of 13
  Hosted by Rollins
Fri. 9 at Columbus State Final L, 91-84
  vs. Augusta University @ Wilson, N.C. (Wilson Gymnasium) Final L, 77-73
  45 Second Classic
  vs. Lander @ Historic Tysinger Gymnasium Final L, 75-71
  Classic at Southern Wesleyan University
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 101-72
  vs. Georgia College @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final W, 66-62
  Tipoff Classic
  at USC Aiken Final L, 83-66
  at Catawba Final L, 115-82
  at Barton Final L, 80-72
  45 Second Classic
  at King (Tenn.) Final L, 90-72
  vs. Clayton State @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 82-61
  SAC vs. Peach Belt Conference Challenge
  at North Georgia Final W, 62-58
  PBC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Salisbury,NC (Goodman Gym) Final L, 97-81
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  vs. Georgia College @ Morrow, Ga. Final W, 65-56
  Conference Challenge
  vs. Lander @ Jefferson City, Tenn. (Holt Fieldhouse) Final L, 55-53
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at Flagler Final L, 78-70
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Augusta, Ga. - Christenberry Fieldhouse Final L, 56-44
  PBC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
  vs. North Georgia @ YHC Basketball Arena Final L, 74-42
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 94-68
  at Clayton State Final L, 67-66
  SAC/PBC Challenge
  vs. Limestone @ St. Augustine, Fla. (Flagler Gym) Final W, 86-68
  Southeast Region Crossover
  at Young Harris Final W, 59-54
  Young Harris, Ga. (Conference Carolinas-Peach Belt Challenge)
  at Augusta University Final W, 89-46
Sat. 10 vs. Ga. Southwestern @ Wilson, N.C. (Wilson Gymnasium) Final W, 59-57
  45 Second Classic
  at Barton Final L, 89-76
  45 Second Classic
  vs. Tusculum @ Aiken, S.C. (Convocation Center) Final W, 77-73
  at Flagler Final L, 81-68
  vs. Lander @ Central, S.C. (Tysinger Gym) Final W, 77-65
  Classic at Southern Wesleyan University
  vs. North Greenville @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final W, 95-73
  Tipoff Classic
  at Catawba Final - OT W, 80-75
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at USC Aiken Final L, 79-68
  at North Georgia Final L, 89-64
  PBC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
  vs. Newberry @ Salisbury,NC (Goodman Gym) Final W, 105-86
  at King (Tenn.) Final L, 80-76
  vs. Queens (N.C.) @ Hickory, N.C. Final L, 85-69
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Jefferson City, Tenn. (Holt Fieldhouse) Final W, 86-69
  vs. Lees-McRae @ YHC Basketball Arena | Young Harris, Ga. Final W, 78-47
  Young Harris, Ga. (Conference Carolinas-Peach Belt Challenge)
  vs. Georgia College @ Morrow, Ga. Final W, 95-66
  Conference Challenge
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ St. Augustine, Fla. (Flagler Gym ) Final L, 94-76
  Southeast Region Crossover
  vs. Barton @ Augusta, Ga. (Christenberry Fieldhouse) Final L, 76-72
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 89-84
  PBC/SAC Challenge
  at Young Harris Final W, 54-41
  at Flagler Final L, 84-53
  at Augusta University Final W, 78-68
  at Clayton State Final L, 56-54
Mon. 12 at Fort Valley St. Final W, 71-64
Tue. 13 at Georgia College Final L, 88-69
  at Flagler Final L, 82-64
  at Flagler Final W, 62-59
  at Wingate Final W, 61-54
Wed. 14 at USC Aiken Final L, 73-68
  at Lee Final W, 77-74
  at Lander Final W, 73-62
  at Young Harris Final W, 85-67
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 68-59
  at Lander Final L, 92-62
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 71-48
Thu. 15 at Francis Marion Final L, 110-63
  at Clayton State Final W, 65-62
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 63-58
Fri. 16 vs. UNC Pembroke @ Mount Olive, N.C. (Kornegay Arena) Final W, 77-72
  53rd Annual Pickle Classic
  at Mount Olive Final W, 76-68
  53rd Annual Pickle Classic
  at Flagler Final - OT L, 88-85
  vs. Rollins @ Melbourne, Fla. - Clemente Center Final W, 66-50
  vs. Georgia College @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final W, 88-72
  Nighthawk Classic
  vs. Fort Valley St. @ Albany State University Arena Final W, 98-63
  PBC/SIAC Challenge
  at North Georgia Final L, 77-71
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 91-62
  2018 PBC/SIAC Challenge
Sat. 17 at Albany St. (Ga.) Final L, 68-65
  at USC Aiken Final L, 100-70
  at Shorter Final W, 81-73
  vs. Clayton State @ Mount Olive, N.C. (Kornegay Arena) Final W, 97-63
  at Mount Olive Final W, 105-58
  53rd Annual Pickle Classic
  at Paine Final W, 64-62
  at North Georgia Final L, 86-57
  at Florida Tech Final W, 56-53
  at USC Aiken Final L, 69-63
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final W, 53-45
  vs. West Florida @ Dahlonega, Ga. Final L, 67-53
  Nighthawk Classic
  vs. Fort Valley St. @ The Arena at West Campus Final W, 84-64
  2018 PBC/SIAC Challenge
  at Paine Final W, 69-52
  at North Georgia Final W, 91-78
  UNG Nighthawk Classic
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 64-54
  PBC/SIAC Challenge
Mon. 19 at Palm Beach Atl. Final W, 87-82
  at Columbus State Final L, 82-63
  at Francis Marion Final L, 67-56
Tue. 20 vs. Young Harris @ Rubin Arena | West Palm Beach, Fla. Final W, 97-85
  at North Georgia Final L, 104-80
  at Shaw Final W, 80-72
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 76-69
  at Livingstone Final L, 85-82
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 71-65
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 62-51
  at Flagler Final W, 50-42
  at USC Aiken Final L, 81-60
  at Fayetteville St. Final L, 54-41
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 90-86
  at Wingate Final L, 75-67
Wed. 21 at Augusta University Final L, 104-75
  at Augusta University Final W, 69-57
Sat. 24 at Tusculum Final L, 84-61
Sun. 25 at Bowie St. Final L, 62-55
  at USC Aiken Final L, 83-75
  at Columbus State Final L, 88-83
  at Auburn-Montgomery Final W, 74-47
Tue. 27 at Florida Tech Final L, 76-73
  at Shorter Final W, 81-43
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 79-57
  at Francis Marion Final W, 88-83
Wed. 28 at Young Harris Final L, 86-75
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 87-85
  at Lander Final W, 79-76
  at Lander Final L, 91-73
  "Education Game"
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 59-54
  at Tuskegee Final L, 69-53
  at North Georgia Final L, 87-55
Thu. 29 at Columbus State Final - OT L, 79-76
 
December
Sat. 1 at Augusta University * Final - OT L, 74-69
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 105-70
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 77-69
  at Flagler * Final L, 71-69
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 82-79
  at Lander * Final W, 88-78
  at Augusta University * Final W, 66-56
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 78-62
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 75-68
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 72-53
  at Flagler * Final - OT W, 87-76
  at Lander * Final L, 117-82
Mon. 3 at Fort Valley St. Final L, 80-65
Tue. 4 at Francis Marion Final L, 86-78
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 79-71
  at Lander * Final L, 82-74
  at Lander * Final W, 63-57
  at Chowan Final L, 57-55
  at Young Harris Final L, 49-47
Wed. 5 at Paine Final L, 65-53
  at Columbus State * Final W, 83-79
  at Columbus State * Final L, 70-56
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 68-62
Thu. 6 at Augusta University Final L, 77-70
Sat. 8 at USC Aiken Final L, 79-64
  at Georgia College Final L, 72-54
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 81-75
  at Winston-Salem Final L, 81-69
  at Georgia College Final L, 79-67
  at West Florida Final L, 79-73
Tue. 11 at Elizabeth City St. Final W, 72-58
Wed. 12 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 75-74
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 78-54
Thu. 13 at Young Harris * Final L, 118-103
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 71-66
  at Young Harris * Final W, 85-66
Fri. 14 at Clayton State Final W, 63-62
  at Claflin Final W, 67-49
Mon. 17 at Young Harris * Final W, 81-70
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 90-85
  at North Georgia * Final W, 95-84
  at Clayton State * Final W, 99-76
  at Columbus State * Final W, 95-81
  at Young Harris * Final L, 72-59
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 83-72
  at North Georgia * Final L, 68-63
  at Clayton State * Final W, 67-58
  at Columbus State * Final L, 72-64
Wed. 19 at Columbus State * Final W, 90-85
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 97-57
  at Young Harris * Final L, 97-94
  at North Georgia * Final L, 65-62
  at Georgia College * Final W, 92-90
  at Clayton State * Final L, 72-68
  at Columbus State * Final L, 78-64
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 68-60
  at Young Harris * Final W, 72-58
  at North Georgia * Final L, 63-56
  at Georgia College * Final L, 74-65
  at Clayton State * Final W, 88-83
Sun. 30 at UNC Pembroke Final W, 70-51
Mon. 31 at Clayton State Final L, 81-69
 
January
Wed. 2 at Lander * Final L, 128-121
  at Lander * Final L, 88-56
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 74-51
  at Fayetteville St. Final L, 53-36
Sat. 5 at Lander * Final L, 97-80
  at Flagler * Final W, 85-77
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 120-119
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 108-81
  at Augusta University * Final L, 101-66
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 86-77
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 72-62
  at Flagler * Final L, 84-53
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 78-56
  at Lander * Final L, 91-53
  at Augusta University * Final W, 73-51
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 53-44
Tue. 8 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 107-68
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 84-49
Wed. 9 at Georgia College * Final L, 70-60
  at Augusta University * Final L, 90-63
  at Young Harris * Final L, 109-85
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 99-92
  at North Georgia * Final W, 76-67
  at Georgia College * Final - OT W, 64-63
  at Young Harris * Final W, 64-61
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 75-57
  at Augusta University * Final W, 67-59
  at North Georgia * Final L, 82-70
Sat. 12 at Flagler * Final - OT W, 90-88
  at Clayton State * Final W, 98-80
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 100-97
  at North Georgia * Final W, 96-88
  at Columbus State * Final W, 65-52
  at Georgia College * Final L, 75-68
  at North Georgia * Final L, 67-40
  at Clayton State * Final L, 80-60
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 70-55
  at Flagler * Final L, 90-75
  at Columbus State * Final L, 58-56
  at Georgia College * Final W, 56-55
Wed. 16 at USC Aiken * Final - OT L, 96-92
  at Young Harris * Final L, 128-91
  at Lander * Final W, 93-83
  at Columbus State * Final L, 86-75
  at Augusta University * Final W, 93-88
  at Clayton State * Final L, 82-67
  at Young Harris * Final W, 70-42
  at USC Aiken * Final - OT L, 60-58
  at Lander * Final L, 87-65
  at Columbus State * Final W, 78-75
  at Augusta University * Final - OT L, 64-59
  at Clayton State * Final L, 70-56
Sat. 19 at Flagler * Final W, 102-92
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 97-93
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 72-69
  at Georgia College * Final L, 80-64
  at Augusta University * Final L, 85-73
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 71-64
  at Flagler * Final L, 63-56
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 77-56
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 73-68
  at Georgia College * Final W, 56-54
  at Augusta University * Final W, 77-56
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 74-50
Mon. 21 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 86-72
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 76-60
  at Augusta University * Final L, 134-93
  at Flagler * Final L, 83-67
  at Lander * Final L, 95-76
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 94-73
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 74-73
  at Augusta University * Final L, 65-64
  at Flagler * Final - OT L, 74-70
  at Lander * Final L, 95-79
Wed. 23 at Francis Marion * Final W, 81-76
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 78-60
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 90-88
  at Georgia College * Final L, 67-62
  at North Georgia * Final L, 80-65
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 61-48
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 76-72
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 58-47
  at Georgia College * Final L, 71-58
  at North Georgia * Final L, 89-68
Sat. 26 at Flagler * Final W, 80-76
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 92-82
  at Columbus State * Final L, 105-96
  at Georgia College * Final L, 92-82
  at Clayton State * Final - OT W, 88-80
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 76-67
  at Flagler * Final L, 67-61
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 88-67
  at Columbus State * Final L, 61-49
  at Georgia College * Final W, 80-49
  at Clayton State * Final L, 58-52
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 65-56
Wed. 30 at Flagler * Final - OT W, 82-75
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 91-72
  at Augusta University * Final W, 79-76
  at Clayton State * Final L, 98-75
  at Lander * Final - OT L, 107-104
  at Flagler * Final L, 85-74
  at UNC Pembroke * Final - OT L, 76-69
  at Augusta University * Final W, 69-49
  at Lander * Final L, 75-61
  at Clayton State * Final L, 78-63
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Augusta University Final L, 13-8
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 10-4
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 11-8
  at USC Aiken Final L, 6-3
  at Columbus State Final W, 10-6
  at Georgia College Final L, 13-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 11-1
  at Florida Tech Final W, 4-2
  at Augusta University Final L, 7-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 6-1
  at Georgia College Final L, 7-0
  at Young Harris Final W, 5-2
  at Flagler Final L, 5-2
  St. Augustine, FL
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Montgomery, Ala. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Young Harris @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final W, 1-0
  vs. West Alabama @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final W, 3-1
  vs. Carson-Newman @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final L, 3-2
  vs. North Georgia @ Gulf Shores, AL Final W, 9-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 7-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 7-0
  at Young Harris Final W, 6-1
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 5-2
Sat. 2 at Augusta University Final L, 17-6
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-2
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 14-7
  at Flagler Final L, 11-0
  vs. Lander @ Tampa, FL Final W, 5-2
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Georgia College Final L, 15-3
  at Francis Marion Final L, 13-7
  at Columbus State Final L, 7-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 10-9
  at Augusta University Final W, 8-3
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final L, 3-1
  at Georgia College Final - 8 innings L, 25-0
  at Flagler Final L, 15-8
  at Francis Marion Final W, 11-6
  at Columbus State Final W, 7-1
  vs. Mount Olive @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 12-8
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 13-12
  at Florida Tech Final W, 5-4
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final L, 9-2
  at Augusta University * Final L, 95-66
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 109-87
  at North Georgia * Final L, 92-89
  at Francis Marion * Final - OT L, 86-82
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 90-52
  at Columbus State * Final W, 90-81
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 7-0
  at Flagler Final L, 7-0
  at North Georgia Final L, 7-0
  at Augusta University Final L, 7-0
  vs. Lander @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final L, 6-3
  Gulf Shores Invitational
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 6-3
  UNCP Invitational
  at Georgia College Final W, 9-0
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  vs. Ga. Southwestern @ St. Augustine, Fla. Final L, 12-8
  Flagler Tournament
  vs. West Florida @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final - 5 innings L, 13-2
  Gulf Shores Invitational
  vs. Montevallo @ Gulf Shores, AL Final W, 2-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-0
  at Augusta University Final W, 2-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 12-6
  vs. Lynn @ St. Augustine, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  Flagler Tournament
  at Georgia College Final W, 9-7
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  vs. Young Harris @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final L, 6-1
  at Augusta University Final W, 5-2
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-3
  vs. North Georgia @ Gulf Shores, AL Final L, 2-0
  at Mount Olive Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 10-5
  UNCP Invitational
  at Flagler Final L, 3-1
  vs. Lander @ Gulf Shores, AL Final - 8 innings L, 7-6
  Gulf Shores Invitational
  vs. Albany St. (Ga.) @ Milledgeville, Ga. Final W, 16-3
  at Flagler Final L, 3-1
  vs. Shorter @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final W, 5-1
  at Augusta University * Final W, 93-76
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 51-41
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 71-57
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 62-55
  at North Georgia * Final L, 89-75
  at Columbus State * Final - OT L, 76-71
  at Flagler Final L, 6-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 5-2
  at Augusta University Final L, 6-1
  at USC Aiken ^ Final L, 6-1
Sun. 3 vs. Salem Int'l @ Franklin Springs, Ga Final W, 7-6
  vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. Final W, 17-4
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 19-1
  at Flagler Final L, 5-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 6-5
  at Florida Tech Final W, 9-1
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Clemson, S.C. Final W, 7-0
  @ Clemson Indoor
  vs. Lee @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final W, 7-3
  Gulf Shores Invitational
  at Flagler Final W, 6-1
  vs. Alabama Huntsville @ Gulf Shores, AL Final L, 6-3
  Gulf Shores Invitational
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 9-4
  UNCP Invitational
  at Georgia College Final L, 4-1
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  vs. Valdosta St. @ Gulf Shores, Ala. Final L, 3-2
  at Francis Marion Final - 6 innings L, 9-0
  at Georgia College Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  2019 Bobcat Kickoff
  at Francis Marion Final L, 8-1
  vs. North Georgia @ Gulf Shores, AL Final L, 3-1
  at Flagler Final W, 2-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 8-4
  UNCP Invitational
  vs. World Golf Invitational @ Slammer & Squire - World Golf Village - St. Augustine, Fla. t6th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. World Golf Invitational @ Slammer & Squire - World Golf Village - St. Augustine, Fla. 12th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. World Golf Invitational @ Slammer & Squire - World Golf Village - St. Augustine, Fla. 17th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. World Golf Invitational @ Slammer & Squire - World Golf Village - St. Augustine, Fla. 4th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. World Golf Invitational @ St. Augustine, Fla. 11th of 18
  Hosted by Flagler
  at Flagler Final W, 6-1
  vs. Anderson (S.C.) @ Clemson, S.C. Final W, 7-0
  Clemson Indoor
Mon. 4 at Young Harris * Final L, 96-90
  at Young Harris * Final W, 38-37
  at North Georgia Final L, 9-0
Tue. 5 at Erskine Final L, 7-6
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final - 14 innings W, 13-10
  at Georgia College Final L, 10-8
  at Newberry Final L, 13-7
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 6-4
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 7-4
  at North Georgia Final L, 7-0
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 7-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
  at Lander Final L, 4-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final - 5 innings L, 16-1
  at Lander Final L, 7-0
Wed. 6 at Augusta University Final L, 14-4
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 92-89
  at Flagler * Final W, 72-70
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 73-60
  at Clayton State * Final L, 121-115
  at Lander * Final L, 88-80
  at Columbus State * Final L, 86-76
  at Georgia College Final L, 4-3
  at Newberry ^ Postponed
  at Fort Valley St. Final W, 7-0
  at Florida Southern Final - 8 innings W, 6-2
  at Florida Southern Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  at Flagler * Final L, 74-63
  at Clayton State * Final L, 74-57
* Conference
^ Division