Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Fri. 1 vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Augusta University Final L, 13-8
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 10-4
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final L, 11-8
  at USC Aiken Final L, 6-3
  at Columbus State Final W, 10-6
  at Georgia College Final L, 13-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 11-1
  at Florida Tech Final W, 4-2
Sat. 2 at Augusta University Final L, 17-6
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-2
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 14-7
  at Flagler Final L, 11-0
  vs. Lander @ Tampa, FL Final W, 5-2
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Georgia College Final L, 15-3
  at Francis Marion Final L, 13-7
  at Columbus State Final L, 7-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 10-9
  at Augusta University Final W, 8-3
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final L, 3-1
  at Georgia College Final - 8 innings L, 25-0
  at Flagler Final L, 15-8
  at Francis Marion Final W, 11-6
  at Columbus State Final W, 7-1
  vs. Mount Olive @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 12-8
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 13-12
  at Florida Tech Final W, 5-4
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final L, 9-2
Sun. 3 vs. Salem Int'l @ Franklin Springs, Ga Final W, 7-6
  vs. Lander @ Tampa, Fla. Final W, 17-4
  Steinbrenner Field Spring Classic
  at Albany St. (Ga.) Final W, 19-1
  at Flagler Final L, 5-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 6-5
  at Florida Tech Final W, 9-1
Tue. 5 at Erskine Final L, 7-6
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final - 14 innings W, 13-10
  at Georgia College Final L, 10-8
  at Newberry Final L, 13-7
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 6-4
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 7-4
Wed. 6 at Augusta University Final L, 14-4
Fri. 8 at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 13-8
  at Shorter Final L, 8-3
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) Final W, 2-0
  at North Georgia Final L, 3-1
  at Flagler Final L, 6-3
  at USC Aiken Final L, 7-5
  at Lander Final L, 7-1
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final W, 7-0
Sat. 9 at Augusta University * Final W, 17-8
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) Final L, 4-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 10-5
  at Flagler Final L, 12-10
  at Shorter Final - 7 innings W, 2-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 4-0
  NO
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 4-2
  at Lander Final L, 8-6
  at Georgia College Final W, 15-3
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 9-7
  at Augusta University * Final W, 7-1
  at Flagler Final W, 18-3
  at Shorter Final L, 9-5
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 4-3
  at Georgia College Final W, 6-1
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 11-1
  at North Georgia Final L, 8-7
Sun. 10 at Lander Final L, 16-3
  at UNC Pembroke Final L, 22-3
  at Augusta University * Final W, 7-2
  at USC Aiken Final L, 11-3
  at Georgia College Final W, 14-8
Tue. 12 at Francis Marion Final L, 3-2
  at Flagler Final W, 6-2
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Wed. 13 at West Georgia Final W, 4-2
  at Young Harris Final L, 7-3
  at Lander Final - 12 innings W, 4-3
Fri. 15 at Augusta University * Final W, 14-9
  at USC Aiken ^ Final W, 6-5
  at North Georgia Final W, 9-6
  at Lander * Final W, 12-9
  at Georgia College * Final L, 16-2
  at Francis Marion * Final - 11 innings L, 12-9
Sat. 16 at Augusta University * Final L, 14-9
  at Columbus State Final - 10 innings L, 11-10
  at North Georgia Final W, 7-4
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-2
  at Lander * Final W, 7-3
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 4-2
  at USC Aiken ^ Final L, 5-4
  at Augusta University * Final L, 5-3
  at Columbus State Final L, 7-4
  at Georgia College * Final L, 6-5
  at North Georgia Final L, 6-3
  at Lander * Final L, 14-2
Sun. 17 at Francis Marion * Final W, 5-2
  at USC Aiken ^ Final W, 9-1
  at Columbus State Final L, 11-10
Mon. 18 at Lander Final W, 6-5
Tue. 19 at Augusta University Final L, 4-3
  at Young Harris Postponed
  at Catawba Final L, 13-1
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) Final L, 14-8
Fri. 22 at Columbus State Final L, 3-2
  at Lander * Final L, 10-4
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at North Georgia * Final L, 9-4
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 10-2
Sat. 23 at Augusta University * Final W, 20-3
  at Columbus State Final L, 8-0
  at Lander * Final L, 7-6
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at North Georgia * Final W, 8-1
  at Augusta University * Final W, 5-1
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 14-1
  at Young Harris * Cancelled
Sun. 24 at North Georgia * Final L, 5-2
  at Young Harris * Cancelled
  at Augusta University * Final L, 11-6
  at Lander * Final L, 12-8
  at Columbus State Final L, 11-10
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 20-4
  vs. Young Harris * @ Dahlonega, Ga. (North Georgia) Final W, 13-1
Tue. 26 at Young Harris Final L, 7-0
  at Coker Final W, 14-6
  at USC Aiken ^ Final L, 10-3
  at Young Harris Final L, 8-0
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 11-3
  at Newberry Final L, 11-2
Wed. 27 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 5-1
  at Columbus State Final L, 13-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 4-2
  at West Georgia Final - 14 innings W, 6-3
  at Francis Marion Final L, 16-3
Thu. 28 at Young Harris Final L, 16-11
 
March
Fri. 1 at Georgia College * ^ Final W, 5-3
  at Flagler * Final L, 2-1
  at Columbus State * Final L, 5-1
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
Sat. 2 at Ga. Southwestern * Final - 10 innings W, 4-2
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 11-6
  at Columbus State * Final L, 5-4
  at Francis Marion Final - 13 innings W, 10-9
  at Flagler * Final L, 8-4
  at Georgia College * ^ Final W, 7-3
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 5-4
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 8-2
  at Georgia College * ^ Final W, 11-1
  at Columbus State * Final L, 8-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 19-0
Sun. 3 at Ga. Southwestern * Final - 10 innings L, 15-14
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 9-3
  at Flagler * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 5 at Augusta University Final L, 10-2
  at Catawba ^ Final L, 9-8
  at Young Harris Final L, 8-6
  at Georgia College Final L, 13-2
  at Middle Georgia Final L, 16-1
  at Flagler Final L, 8-6
  at Francis Marion Final L, 14-6
Wed. 6 at Augusta University Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
  at Young Harris Final L, 5-4
  at North Georgia Final L, 15-5
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 8-7
  at Francis Marion Final L, 16-4
  at Flagler Final W, 6-4
Fri. 8 at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 8-1
  at Lander Final - 6 innings W, 8-1
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final L, 9-2
Sat. 9 at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 5-2
  at Lander Final W, 9-4
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at North Georgia * ^ Final L, 5-3
  at UNC Pembroke * Final W, 5-4
  at Francis Marion * Final L, 4-3
  at Ga. Southwestern * Final W, 4-2
  at North Georgia * ^ Final L, 6-5
  at Lander Final - 10 innings W, 7-2
  Aramark serving beer/wine
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 6-4
Sun. 10 at Francis Marion * Final L, 5-1
  at UNC Pembroke * Final L, 10-5
  at North Georgia * ^ Final W, 6-1
Tue. 12 at Barton Final W, 21-4
  at Augusta University Final L, 6-5
  at Georgia St. Final L, 9-5
  at Limestone Final W, 8-1
  at Florida Southern Final L, 9-1
  at West Florida Final W, 8-4
Wed. 13 at Augusta University Final L, 19-10
  at Lee Final W, 3-0
  at Columbus State Final L, 8-7
  at USC Aiken Final W, 9-4
  at Lee Final W, 8-2
  at Flagler Final W, 7-2
  at Lander Final W, 10-2
  at