2019 PBC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 5 Emmanuel (Ga.)   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Anderson (S.C.)   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  Newberry   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Erskine   7:00 PM
  Brewton-Parker   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
Fri. 6 Flagler   Delta St.   2:30 PM
  Lincoln Memorial   North Georgia   6:00 PM
  Lander   Alabama Huntsville   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 USC Aiken   King (Tenn.)   4:00 PM
  Erskine   Clayton State   6:00 PM
Sun. 8 Lander   West Alabama   1:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Eckerd   1:00 PM
  Flagler   Mississippi Col.   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 North Greenville   North Georgia   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Ga. Southwestern   Middle Georgia   7:30 PM
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
Wed. 11 North Georgia   Emmanuel (Ga.)   TBA
  Newberry   Lander   7:00 PM
  Clayton State   Southern Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  Tusculum   Young Harris   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 Flagler   Tampa   7:00 PM
Fri. 13 Saint Leo   Lander   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Young Harris   Lincoln Memorial   3:30 PM
  Faulkner   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Clayton State   Tampa   5:00 PM
  North Georgia   Anderson (S.C.)   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Sun. 15 Saint Leo   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  West Alabama   Flagler   1:00 PM
Tue. 17 Lee   North Georgia   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Ga. Southwestern   Auburn-Montgomery   4:00 PM
  Rollins   Flagler   5:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  Belmont Abbey   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Erskine   Lander   7:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
Thu. 19 Montevallo   Clayton State   7:00 PM
Fri. 20 North Georgia   Alabama Huntsville   7:30 PM
Sat. 21 Montevallo   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Shorter   4:00 PM
  Lee   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  West Alabama   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  Florida Tech   Flagler   7:30 PM
Tue. 24 Clayton State   Shorter   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Lenoir-Rhyne   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Catawba   7:00 PM
  Flagler   Palm Beach Atl.   7:00 PM
  Talladega   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
  North Georgia   Southern Wesleyan   7:30 PM
  Lander   Coker   7:30 PM
Sat. 28 North Georgia   Montevallo   5:00 PM
  Trinity Baptist   Flagler   6:00 PM
  Clayton State   Auburn-Montgomery   6:00 PM
  North Greenville   Young Harris   7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Nova Southeastern   Flagler   6:30 PM
Wed. 2 Ga. Southwestern   Southern Wesleyan   4:30 PM
  Young Harris   Limestone   5:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Milligan   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
Thu. 3 West Alabama   North Georgia   5:00 PM
Sat. 5 Flagler *   North Georgia   2:00 PM
  Young Harris *   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Lander   7:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Ga. Southwestern   7:30 PM
Tue. 8 Flagler   Embry-Riddle   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 Queens (N.C.)   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Lander   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Barton   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Sat. 12 Lynn   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   6:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Lander   7:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
Wed. 16 Francis Marion   Chowan   3:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Erskine   7:30 PM
  Lander   Anderson (S.C.)   7:30 PM
Thu. 17 Pensacola Christian   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Clayton State *   Flagler   3:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   North Georgia   7:00 PM
  Lander *   Young Harris   7:00 PM
Mon. 21 Shaw   Francis Marion   6:00 PM
Wed. 23 USC Aiken   Mars Hill   5:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  Carson-Newman   Lander   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Lander *   North Georgia   3:30 PM
  Young Harris *   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  USC Aiken *   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
Tue. 29 USC Aiken   Barton   5:00 PM
  North Greenville   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  Lenoir-Rhyne   Lander   7:00 PM
Wed. 30 Francis Marion   Coker   7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 Flagler *   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Francis Marion   3:30 PM
  North Georgia *   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Lander   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 Flagler *   Ga. Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   USC Aiken   4:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Lander   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 USC Aiken *   Clayton State   3:00 PM
  Lander *   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   North Georgia   7:00 PM
* Conference