Peach Belt Men's Tennis
2019 Statistics

Standings

PBC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Columbus State
0
0
.000
3
0
1.000
Georgia College
0
0
.000
2
0
1.000
USC Aiken
0
0
.000
3
0
1.000
Lander
0
0
.000
3
1
.750
North Georgia
0
0
.000
3
1
.750
Francis Marion
0
0
.000
2
1
.667
Augusta
0
0
.000
3
2
.600
Flagler
0
0
.000
2
2
.500
Georgia Southwestern
0
0
.000
2
4
.333
Young Harris
0
0
.000
0
3
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ryan Gaskin  UNG 
4
0
1.000
Jess Jones  UNG 
4
0
1.000
Martin Hurtado  AUGUSTA 
3
0
1.000
Matei Avram  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Patrick Oliveira  AUGUSTA 
3
0
1.000
Kash Reddiyar  YHC 
3
0
1.000
Javier Villar  YHC 
3
0
1.000
Tommaso Schold  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Vicente Andrades  USCA 
3
0
1.000
Alvaro Regalado  CSU 
3
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patrick Oliveira  AUGUSTA 
3
0
1.000
Javier Villar  YHC 
3
0
1.000
KP Pannu  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Robin Moller  GC 
2
0
1.000
Jess Jones  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Tales Silva  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Lukas Storck  FLAGLER 
3
1
.750
Axel Cronje  LANDER 
2
1
.667
A. Canovas Ferrando  GSW 
2
4
.333
W. Anth-Forsberg  FMU 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zach Whaanga  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Jess Jones  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Ozan Cildir  LANDER 
2
0
1.000
Matt Rogel  GC 
2
0
1.000
Ricard Rubio  AUGUSTA 
2
2
.500
Ignacio Ascarrunz  YHC 
1
1
.500
Salvador Bandeira  USCA 
1
1
.500
Nacho Garcia de Sola  GSW 
2
4
.333
Rasmus Jonsson  FLAGLER 
1
2
.333
Matt Astell  FMU 
1
2
.333

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Antonio Sabugueiro  USCA 
3
0
1.000
Kash Reddiyar  YHC 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Gaskin  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Alvaro Regalado  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Joao Ferreira  AUGUSTA 
3
1
.750
Tommaso Rossin  LANDER 
2
1
.667
Felipe Carvalho  FLAGLER 
1
1
.500
Luca Bolla  FLAGLER 
1
1
.500
Kenneth Limyadi  GSW 
2
4
.333

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Luca Bolla  FLAGLER 
2
0
1.000
Lucas Bolle  AUGUSTA 
2
0
1.000
Vicente Andrades  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Hugues Renaud  UNG 
1
1
.500
Arnold Kokulewski  CSU 
1
1
.500
Beau Millwood  GSW 
2
4
.333
Romeo Luque  YHC 
0
2
.000
Gaspard Mathieu  AUGUSTA 
0
2
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tommaso Schold  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Martin Hurtado  AUGUSTA 
2
0
1.000
Zack Waldow  UNG 
1
1
.500
Philippe Courteau  LANDER 
1
1
.500
Konstantin Dustmann  FLAGLER 
1
2
.333
Lucas Bolle  AUGUSTA 
1
2
.333
Kyle Eason  GSW 
1
5
.167
Herman Ronnberg  YHC 
0
2
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matei Avram  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Francesco Satta  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Corenstein  AUGUSTA 
2
0
1.000
Philippe Courteau  LANDER 
2
0
1.000
Frederico Kuiper  UNG 
1
1
.500
Reid Burrows  FLAGLER 
1
1
.500
Matthew Limyadi  GSW 
2
4
.333
Daniel Arrien  FLAGLER 
0
2
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ozan Cildir/Omar El-Moslemany  LANDER 
4
0
1.000
Gabriel Couto/Tommaso Rossin  LANDER 
3
0
1.000
Jess Jones/Niklas Zielen  UNG 
3
0
1.000
Matheo Espinoza/Mauricio Guerrero  FMU 
3
0
1.000
Matei Avram/KP Pannu  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Fabien Asdrubal/Arnold Kokulewski  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Gaskin/Hugues Renaud  UNG 
3
0
1.000
Salvador Bandeira/Antonio Sabugueiro  USCA 
3
0
1.000
Robin Moller/Matt Rogel  GC 
2
0
1.000
Joao Ferreira/Patrick Oliveira  AUGUSTA 
4
1
.800

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jess Jones/Niklas Zielen  UNG 
3
0
1.000
Salvador Bandeira/Antonio Sabugueiro  USCA 
3
0
1.000
Robin Moller/Matt Rogel  GC 
2
0
1.000
Joao Ferreira/Patrick Oliveira  AUGUSTA 
4
1
.800
Konstantin Dustmann/Lukas Storck  FLAGLER 
3
1
.750
Alvaro Regalado/Zach Whaanga  CSU 
2
1
.667
A. Canovas Ferrando/Kenneth Limyadi  GSW 
2
2
.500
Axel Cronje/Adam Elliget  LANDER 
1
1
.500
Nacho Garcia de Sola/Beau Millwood  GSW 
1
1
.500

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ozan Cildir/Omar El-Moslemany  LANDER 
4
0
1.000
Matei Avram/KP Pannu  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Matheo Espinoza/Mauricio Guerrero  FMU 
3
0
1.000
Nacho Garcia de Sola/Beau Millwood  GSW 
3
1
.750
Vicente Andrades/Tales Silva  USCA 
2
1
.667
Kevin Corenstein/Martin Hurtado  AUGUSTA 
2
1
.667
Kevin Candido/Zack Waldow  UNG 
2
1
.667
Felipe Carvalho/Rasmus Jonsson  FLAGLER 
2
2
.500
A. Canovas Ferrando/Kenneth Limyadi  GSW 
1
1
.500
Jannik Kumbier/Noah Wallace  GC 
1
1
.500

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Gabriel Couto/Tommaso Rossin  LANDER 
3
0
1.000
Fabien Asdrubal/Arnold Kokulewski  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Ryan Gaskin/Hugues Renaud  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Lucas Bolle/Ricard Rubio  AUGUSTA 
2
1
.667
Matt Astell/Brandon Sweeney  FMU 
2
1
.667
Daniel Arrien/Luca Bolla  FLAGLER 
2
2
.500
Nathan Connelly/Enzo Kohn  GC 
1
1
.500
Matthew Limyadi/Geoffrey Martin  GSW 
1
1
.500
Kyle Eason/Matthew Limyadi  GSW 
1
3
.250


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 2 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct