Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 24 Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Christian Brothers 3 Final
  Christian Brothers Tournament
  USC Aiken 3 Coker 0 Final
  Jaguar Classic @ Augusta, Ga.
  Florida Tech 3 Augusta State 1 Final
  Jaguar Classic
  Francis Marion 3 Davis & Elkins 0 Final
  Eckerd College Tournament @ St. Petersburg, Fla.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Harding 3 Final
  Christian Brothers Tournament @ Memphis, Tenn.
  USC Aiken 3 Mt. Olive 0 Final
  Jaguar Classic @ Augusta, Ga.
  Francis Marion 0 Lewis 3 Final
  Eckerd College Tournament @ St. Petersburg, Fla.
  Lander 3 Salem International 0 Final
  Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C.
  Coker 0 Augusta State 3 Final
  Jaguar Classic
  UNC Pembroke 3 East Stroudsburg 2 Final
  NVVA Tournament @ Leesburg, Va.
  Lander 3 Anderson 0 Final
  Anderson Invitational
Sat. 25 UNC Pembroke 3 Concordia 0 Final
  NVVA Tournament @ Leesburg, Va.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Belhaven 0 Final
  Christian Brothers Tournament @ Memphis, Tenn.
  USC Aiken 2 Florida Tech 3 Final
  Jaguar Classic @ Augusta, Ga.
  Lander 3 Claflin 0 Final
  Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C.
  Limestone 1 Augusta State 3 Final
  Jaguar Classic
  Francis Marion 0 Eckerd 3 Final
  Eckerd College Tournament
  USC Aiken 3 Clark Atlanta 0 Final
  Jaguar Classic @ Augusta, Ga.
  Lander 3 North Greenville 0 Final
  Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C.
  UNC Pembroke 2 Lees-McRae 3 Final
  NVVA Tournament @ Leesburg, Va.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Ouachita Baptist 0 Final
  Christian Brothers Tournament @ Memphis, Tenn.
  Newberry 3 Augusta State 1 Final
  Jaguar Classic
  Francis Marion 2 Saint Leo 3 Final
  Eckerd College Tournament @ St. Petersburg, Fla.
Tue. 28 Limestone 0 Lander 3 Final
  Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Alaska-Fairbanks 3 Final
Wed. 29 UNC Pembroke 3 Coker 2 Final
Fri. 31 Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Alaska-Anchorage 3 Final
  Augusta State 2 Carson-Newman 3 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament
  USC Aiken 3 Glenville State 0 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament @ Florence, S.C.
  Wayne State 1 Francis Marion 3 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament
  UNC Pembroke 0 Wingate 3 Final
  Wingate Invitational
  Augusta State 1 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
  Lander 1 Carson-Newman 3 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament
  Lander 3 Alderson-Broaddus 1 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
  USC Aiken 2 West Georgia 3 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament @ Florence, S.C.
  Valdosta State 1 Francis Marion 3 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament
  UNC Pembroke 3 Queens 1 Final
  Wingate Invitational @ Wingate, N.C.
 
September
Sat. 1 Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Alaska-Anchorage 3 Final
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0 Francis Marion 3 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament
  USC Aiken 1 Catawba 3 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament @ Florence, S.C.
  Augusta State 3 Fairmont State 0 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
  Lander 3 Charleston (W.V.) 2 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
  UNC Pembroke 3 St. Augustines 0 Final
  Wingate Invitational @ Wingate, N.C.
  Catawba 3 Francis Marion 2 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament
  USC Aiken 3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2 Final
  FMU Invitational Tournament @ Florence, S.C.
  UNC Pembroke 1 Wingate 3 Final
  Wingate Invitational
  Augusta State 1 West Alabama 3 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
  Lander 3 Lincoln Memorial 0 Final
  Carson-Newman Tournament @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
Tue. 4 Francis Marion 2 Charleston Southern 3 Final
Wed. 5 Augusta State 3 Paine 0 Final
  Fayetteville State 1 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
  Tusculum 2 Lander 3 Final
Fri. 7 UNC Pembroke 1 Florida Tech 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Coker 1 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic
  Francis Marion 0 Florida Tech 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  UNC Pembroke 0 Catawba 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Catawba 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic
  Mt. Olive 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational
  Francis Marion 0 Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Augusta State 0 Wingate 3 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational @ Aiken, S.C.
Sat. 8 Francis Marion 1 Catawba 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Augusta State 2 Mt. Olive 3 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational @ Aiken, S.C.
  Lander 1 Wingate 3 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational @ Aiken, S.C.
  Florida Tech 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic
  UNC Pembroke 3 Coker 1 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Converse 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational
  Francis Marion 0 Northwood (Mich.) 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Lander 3 Mt. Olive 1 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational
  Wingate 2 USC Aiken 3 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational
  Augusta State 3 Converse 0 Final
  USC Aiken Invitational @ Aiken, S.C.
  UNC Pembroke 0 Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras 3 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic @ Savannah, Ga.
  Northwood (Mich.) 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Final
  AASU/Chatham Orthopaedic Classic
Tue. 11 West Georgia 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 1 Final
  Wingate 3 Francis Marion 0 Final
  Lander 3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1 Final
Wed. 12 UNC Pembroke 3 St. Augustines 0 Final
Fri. 14 Armstrong Atlantic State 1 Arkansas Tech 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  UNC Pembroke 3 Valdosta State 1 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Francis Marion 0 Alabama-Huntsville 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament
  Armstrong Atlantic State 0 West Florida 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  UNC Pembroke 3 Alabama-Huntsville 2 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament
  Francis Marion 0 West Florida 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament
  USC Aiken 3 Augusta State 2 Final
Sat. 15 UNC Pembroke 0 West Florida 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Valdosta State 2 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Francis Marion 1 West Georgia 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Francis Marion 3 Christian Brothers 1 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  UNC Pembroke 0 West Georgia 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament @ Huntsville, Ala.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Alabama-Huntsville 3 Final
  Alabama-Huntsville Tournament
Mon. 17 Wingate 3 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
Wed. 19 Augusta State 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Final
  USC Aiken 3 Lander 1 Final
Thu. 20 Francis Marion 1 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
Fri. 21 Lander 1 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Final
  Augusta State 3 North Greenville 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
  USC Aiken 3 Barton 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
Sat. 22 Augusta State 3 Barton 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
  USC Aiken 3 North Greenville 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
  Augusta State 0 Tusculum 3 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Barton 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
  USC Aiken 3 Anderson 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 North Greenville 0 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover @ Anderson, S.C.
Sun. 23 Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Anderson 3 Final
  Anderson Regional Crossover
Tue. 25 Augusta State 3 Clark Atlanta 2 Final
  Saint Andrews 1 Francis Marion 3 Final
  Catawba 3 Lander 2 Final
Fri. 28 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Francis Marion 2 Final
  Augusta State 2 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
  Lander 3 Southern Wesleyan 0 Final
Sat. 29 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
  Augusta State 0 Francis Marion 3 Final
  Lander 3 St. Andrews 0 Final
  @ Spartanburg, S.C.
 
October
Tue. 2 USC Aiken 3 The Citadel 1 Final
Wed. 3 Converse 0 Augusta State 3 Final
Thu. 4 Fayetteville State 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
Fri. 5 UNC Pembroke 3 Anderson 0 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic @ Banner Elk, N.C.
  Lander 3 Converse 0 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic @ Banner Elk, N.C.
  Francis Marion 2 Lees-McRae 3 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic
  UNC Pembroke 3 Converse 0 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic @ Banner Elk, N.C.
Sat. 6 UNC Pembroke 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic
  Lander 3 Anderson 1 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic @ Banner Elk, N.C.
  Francis Marion 3 Converse 1 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic @ Banner Elk, N.C.
  Lander 2 Lees-McRae 3 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic
  Francis Marion 3 Anderson 0 Final
  Lees-McRae Fall Classic @ Banner Elk, N.C.
  USC Aiken 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Final
Tue. 9 Fort Valley State 0 Augusta State 3 Final
Wed. 10 Flagler 2 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Final
  Coker 1 Francis Marion 3 Final
  Mars Hill 0 Lander 3 Final
Fri. 12 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Fort Valley State 0 Final
  Montevallo Coca-Cola Classic @ Montevallo, Ala.
  Augusta State 0 Dowling 3 Final
  East Stroudsburg Tournament @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  USC Aiken 3 Francis Marion 0 Final
  Lander 3 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Clark Atlanta 0 Final
  Montevallo Coca-Cola Classic @ Montevallo, Ala.
  Augusta State 3 East Stroudsburg 0 Final
  East Stroudsburg Tournament
Sat. 13 Augusta State 3 UMass-Lowell 1 Final
  East Stroudsburg Tournament @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Armstrong Atlantic State 0 West Alabama 3 Final
  Montevallo Coca-Cola Classic @ Montevallo, Ala.
  Augusta State 3 C.W. Post 2 Final
  East Stroudsburg Tournament @ East Stroudsburg, Pa.
  Lander 3 Francis Marion 2 Final
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Montevallo 2 Final
  Montevallo Coca-Cola Classic
  USC Aiken 3 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
Wed. 17 USC Aiken 0 Wingate 3 Final
  Francis Marion 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Final
  Limestone 1 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
  Anderson 3 Augusta State 0 Final
Fri. 19 UNC Pembroke 0 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Final
  Lander 3 Augusta State 1 Final
Sat. 20 UNC Pembroke 3 Augusta State 1 Final
Tue. 23 UNC Pembroke 3 Fayetteville State 1 Final
  Carson-Newman 3 Lander 1 Final
  Francis Marion 0 Augusta State 3 Final
  Newberry 1 USC Aiken 3 Final
Wed. 24 UNC Pembroke 3 St. Andrews 1 Final
Fri. 26 Francis Marion 3 Lander 2 Final
  UNC Pembroke 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
Sat. 27 Armstrong Atlantic State 3 St. Andrews 0 Final
  @ Augusta, Ga.
  St. Andrews 1 Augusta State 3 Final
  Francis Marion 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 Lander 3 Final
  Armstrong Atlantic State 3 Augusta State 2 Final
Wed. 31 Lander 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
 
November
Fri. 2 Armstrong Atlantic State 0 Lander 3 Final
  Augusta State 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  UNC Pembroke 0 Francis Marion 3 Final
Sat. 3 Armstrong Atlantic State 1 USC Aiken 3 Final
  Augusta State 0 Lander 3 Final
Tue. 6 Catawba 2 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
Sat. 10 Armstrong Atlantic State 2 Augusta State 3 Final
  Peach Belt Tournament - Quarterfinal @ Greenwood, S.C.
  Francis Marion 1 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
  Peach Belt Tournament - Quarterfinal @ Greenwood, S.C.
  Augusta State 0 Lander 3 Final
  Peach Belt Tournament - Semifinal
  UNC Pembroke 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  Peach Belt Tournament - Semifinal @ Greenwood, S.C.
Sun. 11 USC Aiken 3 Lander 2 Final
  Peach Belt Tournament - Championship
Thu. 15 USC Aiken 0 Tampa 3 Final
  NCAA South Regional