2018 Women's Cross Country Top Times

5k

17:27.6 – Heloise Duffie de Tassigny, Flagler (Mountain Dew)

17:38.3 – Lauren Penkala, Flagler (Mountain Dew)

17:40 – Lauren Penkala, Flagler (Royals Challenge)

18:18 – Alli Hay, Columbus State (Royals Challenge)

18:21.8 – Micah Weathers, Augusta (Jaguar Invitational)

18:34 – Aleah Johnson, North Georgia (Royals Challenge)

18:50 – Kayla McNamana, Flagler (Royals Challenge)

18:51 – Breanna Hammond, North Georgia (Royals Challenge)

18:52.1 – Stephany Sislava, Flagler (Mountain Dew)

18:52 – Malia Cryan, Flagler (Royals Challenge)

18:53.4 – Malia Cryan, Flagler (Mountain Dew)

18:54 – Stephany Sislava, Flagler (Royals Challenge)

18:57 – Olivia Terwilliger, North Georgia (Royals Challenge)

19:00.6 – Alli Hay, Columbus State (Cougar Classic)

19:01 – Jessie Mescal, Flagler (Royals Challenge)

19:04.6 – Kaylee Haake, North Georgia (Sand Shark)

19:05 – Maria Coughlin, North Georgia (Royals Challenge)

19:06.2 – Heloise Duffie de Tassigny, Flagler (ASICS Embry-Riddle)

19:09 – Kenedi Rodney, North Georgia (Royals Challenge)

19:10.7 – Heloise Duffie de Tassigny, Flagler (VSU Border Clash)

19:12.3 – Jessie Mescal, Flagler (Mountain Dew)

19:14 – Ariel Boyd-Ghani, Clayton State (Royals Challenge)

19:14 – Cynthia Lopez-Jordan, Columbus State (Royals Challenge)

 

5.5k (Bulldog Invitational)

21:59.6 – Micah Weathers, Augusta

22:52.5 – Mckenzie Knudsen, Augusta

23:08.6 – Aleah Johnson, North Georgia

23:35.7 – Olivia Terwilliger, North Georgia

23:56.2 – Breanna Hammond, North Georgia

24:15.9 – Helen Rendich, Augusta

24:27.5 – Victoria Rives, North Georgia

24:40.0 – Sinead O’Bryant, Augusta

 

6k

22:47.6 – Mckenzie Knudsen, Augusta (Bobcat Invitational)

23:22.3 – Alli Hay, Columbus State (UNG Invitational)

23:23.2 – Macey Voorhies, Columbus State (UNG Invitational)

23:24.9 – Aleah Johnson, North Georgia (UNG Invitational)

23:33.5 – Sydney Brown, Georgia College (Bobcat Invitational)

23:45.7 – Skylar Moreno, UNC Pembroke (Bobcat Invitational)

23:49.9 – Maddy Howe, Georgia College (Bobcat Invitational)

23:46.6 – Breanna Hammond, North Georgia (UNG Invitational)

23:55.6 – Rachel Boulineau, Georgia College (Bobcat Invitational)

23:59.8 – Mckenzie Knudsen, Augusta (UNG Invitational)

24:11.9 – Tessa Allen, Georgia College (Bobcat Invitational)

24:16.2 – Skylar Moreno, UNC Pembroke (Mt. Olive Twilight)

24:17.6 – Olivia Terwilliger, North Georgia (UNG Invitational)

24:18.3 – Skylar Moreno, UNC Pemroke (UNG Invitational)

24:36.2 – Maria Coughlin, North Georgia (UNG Invitational)

24:37.1 – Miranda Taylor, Augusta (Bobcat Invitational)

24:39.3 – Kaylee Haake, North Georgia (UNG Invitational)

Through meets of Oct. 20